Home Page News, Weather and Sports Party Line Calendar Contests Pet Patrol Personalities Advertise Contact Us
     

DATE
GAME
AIR TIME
TIP TIME
11-2
PSC vs Tabor University (W)
5:30
6:30
11-6
PSC vs Doane (M)
6:30
7:30
11-13
PSC vs Midland University (W)
5:00
6:00
11-14
PSC @ Washburn (M)
6:00
7:00
11-16
PSC @ Texas Wesleyan (W)
4:00

5:00

11-17
PSC @ Mid Am Christian (W)
4:00
5:00
11-20
PSC vs Hillsdale (M)
5:00

6:00

11-23
PSC vs Columbia College (W)
1:00
2:00
11-24
PSC @ Wayne State (M)
5:00
6:00
11-27
PSC vs Univ. Of St. Mary (M)
6:00
7:00
11-29
PSC vs Mid Am Nazarene (M-W)
4:30
5:30
11-30
Nebraska City vs Bennington (B-G)
5:30
6:00
12-1
PSC @ Central Methodist (M-W)
1:00
2:00
12-1
Lourdes vs Johnson Brock
JIP
JIP
12-3
PSC vs Rogers State (W)
4:30
5:30
12-4
Auburn @ Weeping Water (B-G)
5:30
6:00
12-5
PSC @ Park University (M)

6:00

7:00

12-6
Syracuse @ Johnson Brock (B-G)
5:30
6:00
12-7
Nebraska City vs Plattsmouth (B-G)
5:30

6:00

12-8

PSC vs Culver Stockton

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
12-8
Auburn vs Elmwood Murdock (B)
JIP
JIP
12-11
Syracuse @ Nebraska City (B-G)
5:30
6:00
12-14
Syracuse @ Lincoln Lutheran
5:30
6:00
12-15
PSC @ Univ. Of South Dakota (W)
4:00
5:00
12-15
Lourdes vs Weeping Water (B-G)
JIP

JIP

12-18
PSC @ Columbis College (W)
6:00
7:00
12-28
Holiday Tournament
12-29
Syracuse, Auburn, Lourdes
12:00
1:00
12-31
PSC vs Haskell (M-W)
11:00
12:00
1-3
PSC @ Baker University (M-W)
4:30
5:30
1-4 Nebraska City vs Blair (B-G)
5:30
6:00
1-5

PSC vs Missouri Valley

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
1-5
Auburn @ Nebraska City (B-G)
JIP
JIP
1-7
PSC vs Grace University
4:00
5:00
1-8
Nebraska City vs Shenendoah  (B-G)
5:30
6:00
1-10
PSC vs Benedictine (M-W)
4:30
5:30
1-11 Auburn vs Fairbury (B-G)
5:45
6:15
1-12

PSC @ Avila University

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
1-12
Auburn @ Conestoga (G)
7:15
7:45
1-15
Auburn @ Lourdes (B)
7:15
7:45
1-17
PSC vs Graceland (M-W)
4:30
5:30
1-18
Syracuse vs Ashland Greenwood (B-G)
5:30
6:00
1-19
PSC @ Evangel (M-W)
1:00
2:00
1-19
Lourdes vs Sterling (B-G)
JIP
JIP
1-22
Lourdes vs Lutheran East @ Midland (B-G)
5:30
6:00
1-24
PSC @ Mid American Nazarene (M-W)
4:30
5:30
1-25
Lourdes @ FCSH (G)
7:15
7:45
1-26
PSC vs Central Methodist (M-W)
1:00
2:00
1-28
PSC @ Utah Valley (M)
6:00
7:00
1-29
Syracuse vs DC West (B-G)
5:30
6:00
2-1
Syracuse @ Plattview (B-G)
5:30
6:00
2-2

PSC vs Culver Stockton

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
2-5
Auburn @ Syracuse (B-G)
5:30
6:00
2-7

PSC vs Baker University

(M-W)

4:30
5:30
2-8
Nebraska City @ Elkhorn South (B-G)
5:30
6:00
2-9

PSC @ Missouri Valley

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
2-11
C&D Girls Sub District
2-12
C&D Girls Sub District
2-14
PSC @ Benedictine (M-W)
4:30
5:30
2-14 C&D Girls Sub District Final
2-15
Auburn @ JCC (B)
7:15
7:45
2-16

PSC vs Avila University

(M-W)

1:00
2:00
2-16
Lourdes @ FCSH (B)
JIP
JIP
2-18
C&D Boys Sub District
2-19
C&D Boys Sub District
2-21
PSC @ Graceland (M-W)
4:30
5:30
2-21 C&D Boys Sub District Final
2-22
Girls District Championship
2-23
PSC vs Evangel (M-W)
1:00
2:00
2-23
B-Boys District
2-25
B-Boys District
   
2-26
B-Boys District Championship
   
2-27
HAAC Tournament
   
2-28
HAAC Tournament
   
2-28
Girls State Tournament
   
3-1
HAAC Tournament
   
3-1
Girls State Tournament
   
3-2
HAAC Tournament
   
3-2
Girls State Tournament